RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
New Hire0deb6c.png0450
Junior Flight Officer519100
Flight Officer2029150
First Officer3039200
Captain4049250
Senior Captain5099400
Commercial Flight Officer100149500
Commercial Captain150199600
Commercial Senior Captain200249700
Commercial Commander250349800
Commercial Senior Commander 350449900
ATP First Officer4505991000
ATP Captain 6007991500
ATP Senior Captain 8009992000
ATP Commander100014992500
ATP Senior Commander150029993000
Veteran300050004000
Virtual Staff *5001100005000
CEO President * 10001200006000


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]